Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Ashish Tejnani
My Neice
Home | GIA Friends | Universal Studio's - CA | Lawn Tennis Time | X'mas 2004 | Kashmir Trip 2004 | My Kashmir Snapshots | Thoughts From The Heart | About Ashish | My Portfolio | My Best Pictures | My Neice | My Picture Gallery | My Photo Album | Read This....It's Really Good | Interview With God | My Favourate Shenaz... | Ashish's Favorite Links | Childhood Pictures | My Birthday Pictures | 2002 at Goa | My Family | Freako Snaps | My Admission Letters | Priyanshi's Trip 2 Dubai | My Teen Days..... | My Webcam Pics | My Message To Visitors

This is My Lovely Little Cuttiepie.....

WHEN PRIYANSHI WAS BORN
preety2.jpg
SHE'S SOOOO INOCCENT

Born : 19th September.
Time: 8:51am.
Venue: Breach Candy Hospital.

preety3.jpg

Pet Name: Preety...
Real Name: Priyanshi Tejnani

SLEEPING BEAUTY
preety1.jpg
WHEN SHE WAS FAST ASLEEP

preety5.jpg

PRIYANSHI WITH MY BROTHER (PRADEEP)
pradeepandpriyanshi.jpg
DADDY COOL

My Bhabi and My Neice
priyanshiandmybhabi.jpg
Priyanshi with her Mom

PRIYANSHI
priyanshi.jpg
MY DARLING NEICE

PRIYANSHI WITH HER MOM
priyanshiandmummy.jpg
INNOCIENT AS A DOLL

Me and Priyanshi
meandpriyanshi.jpg
she's so cutee

ashishtejnani.com All Rights Reserved